2017 橿原市記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 井上 敬太(3) | イノウエ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選1組 |
173 | 川西 正剛(3) | カワニシ ショウゴウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選1組 |
173 | 藤原 友希(2) | フジワラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選1組 |
173 | 米田 勇輝(2) | ヨネダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選1組 |
173 | 田村 賢太郎(1) | タムラ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選1組 |
173 | 河合 正紀(1) | カワイ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選2組 |
173 | 鎌田 真聡(1) | カマダ マサト | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選2組 |
173 | 梅本 樹弥(1) | ウメモト ミキヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選2組 |
173 | 山口 是秀(2) | ヤマグチ コレヒデ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選1組 |
173 | 永田 周也(2) | ナガタ シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選1組 |
173 | 天野 孝紀(2) | アマノ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 200m 予選4組 |
173 | 小川 晃志(2) | オガワ コウシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
173 | 河内 悠二朗(2) | コウチ ユウジロウ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(91.4-9.14 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
173 | 福本 康介(2) | フクモト コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 |
173 | 山原 光生(2) | ヤマハラ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選2組 |
173 | 石井 幸弥(2) | イシイ ユキヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
173 | 坂口 師瑛(2) | サカグチ シエン | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選2組 |
173 | 石本 哲郎(2) | イシモト テツロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
173 | 占部 椋太朗(2) | ウラベ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 200m 予選2組 |
173 | 市森 光輝(1) | イチモリ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
173 | 山本 純平(1) | ヤマモト ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
173 | 岡本 明香里(3) | オカモト アカリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 |
173 | 濱谷 和香(2) | ハマタニ ノドカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
173 | 林部 亜衣香(2) | ハヤシベ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
173 | 宗川 ひろろ(2) | ムネカワ ヒロロ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 100mH(76.2-8.00 予選2組 |
173 | 積 なつほ(2) | セキ ナツホ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選8組 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
173 | 岩田 深夢(1) | イワタ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 |
173 | 清水 彩名(1) | シミズ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 |
173 | 西岡 穂乃花(1) | ニシオカ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 |
173 | 布上 百葉(1) | ヌノガミ モモハ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
173 | 福岡 光織(1) | フクオカ ミオリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選18組 |
173 | 箕井 くるみ(1) | ミノイ クルミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 |
173 | 田代 夢(1) | タシロ ユメ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
173 | 平井 柊香(1) | ヒライ トウカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選13組 |
173 | 上村 裕架(1) | ウエムラ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選15組 |
173 | 金城 亜優(1) | カネシロ アユ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選13組 |
173 | 三間瀬 くるみ(1) | ミマセ クルミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選13組 女子 200m 予選5組 |
173 | 神木 優佳(1) | カミキ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選17組 女子 200m 予選7組 |
173 | 吉田 有里(1) | ヨシダ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選12組 女子 200m 予選5組 |
173 | 池田 美咲(1) | イケダ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選14組 |